Today

Please be aware that our normal class schedule will not be running in full this weekend (16th-18th Feb) due to Day Christensen's workshops.
Places are still available on this event, click here for more information.

Tomorrow

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:30 - 10:30Vinyasaall abilitieswith Lorna ChapmanBook Now
18:30 - 19:30Hathaall abilitieswith Daphne BathBook Now
19:45 - 21:15Kundalininewwith Thea KhwajaBook Now

Tuesday 20/02

TimeClassInstructorBook
07:15 - 08:00Rise and Shine Hathawith Daphne BathBook Now
09:30 - 10:30Yin and Yangall abilitieswith Daphne BathBook Now
12:30 - 13:15Zen Mindfulness and Meditationwith Kate RowlandsonBook Now
18:45 - 19:45Hathaall abilitieswith Jamie JohnBook Now
20:00 - 21:00Powerhigh intensitywith Jamie JohnBook Now

Wednesday 21/02

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:15 - 10:15Vinyasawith Suzanne CorkBook Now
10:30 - 11:45Yin and Yangwith Suzanne CorkBook Now
18:10 - 19:10Vinyasaall abilitieswith Lorna ChapmanBook Now
19:20 - 20:20Powerwith Lorna ChapmanBook Now
20:35 - 21:35Stiff Guy Yogawith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now

Thursday 22/02

TimeClassInstructorBook
07:15 - 08:00Rise and Shine Hathawith Daphne BathBook Now
09:30 - 10:30Ashtanga Inspired Flowwith Stacey JonesBook Now
12:30 - 13:30Yinwith Daphne BathBook Now
18:15 - 19:25Powerwith Chandni NarvekarBook Now
19:25 - 20:45Yinall abilitieswith Chandni NarvekarBook Now

Friday 23/02

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:00 - 10:00Vinyasa: Find Your Flowwith Jade ColesBook Now
10:15 - 11:15Vinyasaintermediatewith Lorna ChapmanBook Now
12:00 - 13:00Hathaall abilitieswith Jo WelchBook Now
16:30 - 17:30Restorativeall abilitieswith Wai ChungBook Now
18:00 - 19:00Friday Night Yogawith Stacey Jones covering for Rebeca CarterBook Now

Saturday 24/02

TimeClassInstructorBook
08:30 - 09:15Beginnersall abilitieswith Nikki Lynds-Xavier covering for Jo HogartyBook Now
09:45 - 10:45Hathahigh intensitywith Jo HogartyBook Now
11:00 - 12:15Ashtangahigh intensitywith Jo HogartyBook Now
17:00 - 18:30Ashtanga Primary Serieswith Lisa LischakBook Now