Today

TimeClassInstructorBook
18:10 - 19:05Hathawith Jo HogartyBook Now
19:15 - 20:10Vinyasawith Charlie SmithBook Now
20:20 - 21:15Stiff Guy Yoga (Beginners)with Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now

Tomorrow

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:15 - 10:15Vinyasawith Charlie SmithBook Now
10:45 - 12:00Iyengar (Intermediate)with Helena Chiu covering for Rachel LovegroveBook Now
12:15 - 13:25Lunchtime Iyengarwith Helena Chiu covering for Rachel LovegroveBook Now
16:30 - 17:30Restorativewith Jade ColesBook Now
18:10 - 19:10Power Yogawith Jade ColesBook Now

Saturday 20/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
08:30 - 09:25Beginnerswith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now
09:45 - 10:45Hathawith Jo HogartyBook Now
11:00 - 12:15Ashtangawith Jo HogartyBook Now
12:30 - 13:30Hatha Yin Fusionwith Daphne BathBook Now

Sunday 21/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
08:30 - 09:30Hathawith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now
10:00 - 11:00Lava Flowwith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now

Monday 22/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
07:15 - 08:00Monday Morning Flowwith Jade Coles covering for Charlie SmithBook Now
09:30 - 10:30Vinyasawith Jade Coles covering for Charlie SmithBook Now
10:45 - 11:45Yinnewwith Hannah FletcherBook Now
17:15 - 18:15Yin and Yangwith Daphne BathBook Now
18:30 - 19:30Hatha Flowwith Daphne BathBook Now
19:45 - 21:00Power Yogawith Jo Hogarty covering for Jamie JohnBook Now

Tuesday 23/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
07:15 - 08:00Rise and Shine Stretch Yogawith Daphne BathBook Now
09:30 - 10:30Yin and Yangwith Daphne BathBook Now
14:00 - 15:15Iyengar (Beginners)with Rachel LovegroveBook Now
18:45 - 19:45Hathawith Jo HogartyBook Now
20:00 - 21:00Ashtangawith Jo HogartyBook Now

Wednesday 24/07

TimeClassInstructorBook
09:15 - 10:15Vinyasa: Find Your Flowwith Maddy Jones covering for Jade ColesBook Now
10:30 - 11:30Flow and Restorenewwith Maddy JonesBook Now
18:10 - 19:10Vinyasa Flowwith Natalie Allen covering for Jade ColesBook Now
19:25 - 20:25Stiff Girl Yogawith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now
20:35 - 21:35Stiff Guy Yogawith Nikki Lynds-XavierBook Now